[profile] Perfume

Ayano Omoto

Nickname : Nocchi

Born : 20 September 1988

Born: 20 September 1988 (1988-09-20) (age 20)
Origin: Hiroshima, Japan
Genre(s): J-Pop, Electropop
Occupation(s): Singer
Instrument(s): Vocals
Years active: 2001–present
Label(s): Tokuma Japan Communications
Associated acts: Perfume
Height: 163cm
Blood Type: A
Favorite Things: Music, manga, concert DVDs, curry rice

 

Yuka Kashino

Also known as Kashiyuka
Born 23 December 1988 (1988-12-23) (age 20)
Origin Hiroshima, Japan
Genre(s) J-Pop, Electropop
Occupation(s) Singer
Instrument(s) vocals
Years active 2001–present
Label(s) Tokuma Japan Communications
Associated acts Perfume
Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
Height: 161cm
Blood Type: A
Favorite things, Hobbies: Music, books, walking, sleeping

 

Ayaka Nishiwaki

Also known as A-chan
Born 15 February 1989 (1989-02-15) (age 19)
Origin Hiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan
Genre(s) J-Pop, Electropop
Occupation(s) Singer
Instrument(s) Vocals
Years active 2001–present
Label(s) Tokuma Japan Communications
Associated acts Perfume
Height: 160cm
Blood Type: A
Favorite things: Laughing, talking, walking, make-up

 

source: crunchyroll

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s